Meie kooli medaliga lõpetanud

KULDMEDALIGA HÕBEMEDALIGA

1966 Linda Pool
1976 Priit Jõgi
1979 Ruth Luht
1979 Katrin Palm
1980 Pille Kilmi
1986 Ingrid Velbaum
1987 Heli Hanson
1989 Urmas Oru
1990 Kaire Inno
1990 Ellen Vimberg
1995 Kristina Kuhtin
1999 Kristina Vind
2000 Anu Aun
2000 Mariana Väli
2001 Ülane Vilumets
2001 Margit Metsla
2003 Jana Marinina
2004 Olga Dobrõdnjova
2004 Galina Hvorõhh
2004 Gaili Grüning
2005 Jelizaveta Kupinskaja
2006 Maris Juuse
2008 Mari Halliksaar
2009 Marge Arge
2010 Külli Kruus
2010 Mari - Liis Sillat
2011 Daniil Golubev
2011 Heliis Pikkor
2011 Katrel Virkus
2011 Margit Partei
2011 Triin Rannamaa
2012 Kerdo Koppel
2014 Heigo Ers
2014 Heigo Pikkor
2015 Anar Allaste
2015 Herman Karu
2015 Mariethe-Piret Niglas
2015 Mirjam Saarmets
2016 Jonne Rooma

1952 Andi Telling
1953 Enn Sibrits
1954 Uku Peinar
1954 Enn Nurk
1955 Urve Kilk
1956 Lea Meremaa
1960 Mati Kembo
1960 Mare Käbi
1962 Tiiu Tamme
1986 Kristiina Rebane
1986 Eeva Roosipuu
1986 Kersti Pärnpuu
1986 Marge Umberg
1987 Katrin Hindriks
1987 Karin Petrova
1988 Jooni Joost
1988 Pille Piik
1988 Mari-Liis Prisk
1988 Agu Vahur
1989 Anu Maasik
1989 Agne Narusk
1989 Evelin Pihlak
1990 Piret Rahe
1990 Kristiina Sillak
1990 Merle Tapner
1990 Külli Toomet
1990 Katrin Toss
1991 Tiina Kuusmann
1991 Külli Paalberg
1991 Katrin Rahe
1991 Ivi Rausi
1991 Terje Tammearu
1992 Katrin Aasmäe
1992 Diana Baikova
1992 Merle Lust
1992 Marve Randlepp
1992 Tiina Suvi
1992 Anu Võlma
1993 Raili Kriisa
1993 Anu Toluk
1993 Kairi Andresson
1993 Anu Kiristaja
1993 Leanika Pajo
1993 Sano Veit
1994 Margit Alasi
1994 Katrin Eero
1994 Kadri Prisk
1994 Heli-Triin Räis
1994 Antti Aitsen
1994 Sirje Ammas
1994 Martin Lehtla
1994 Ludmilla Nikitina
1994 Viivika Tikk
1995 Raul Altnurme
1995 Indrek Narusk
1996 Jaan Tärno
1999 Kersti Podmošenski
2000 Liina Lass
2000 Pille-Riin Rahe
2000 Katrin Viikov
2001 Karin Aasmäe
2002 Kaiu Hallik
2002 Aleksandra Sõrovegina
2003 Mihkel Utt
2003 Pille Ruusalu
2004 Maria Kupinskaja
2004 Katrin Kiviselg
2004 Dima Loope
2004 Marili Pruuns
2005 Kadi Talistu
2005 Diana Revjako
2006 Anne Arbonen
2006 Olga Katšanova
2006 Kaur Kübarsepp
2006 Polina Lobovikova
2007 Julija Aleksandrova
2007 Olga Hodakovskaja
2007 Ingrid Kirsipuu
2008 Jelizaveta Lukjanova
2008 Kristiina Samuel
2008 Olga Tarabarova
2009 Maido Lillemets
2010 Kristjan Kriisa
2010 Diana Nõmmemees
2011 Liis Süda
2011 Sigrit Ilves
2012 Jevgenia Kipritš
2013 Vladlena Utt
2014 Teeli Mägi
2014 Ede Laidro
2015 Anastassia Falovskaja
2015 Uljana Gussarova
2016 Karina Raku
2017 Elise Jääger
2017 Markus Kuldmaa